2017 NATIONAL RIFLE LEAGUE STANDINGS

2017 SERIES POINTS This spreadsheet is designed so that you can sort each column individually, to find out the score of a specific match or overall, click on the header to sort from hight to low or low to high.
ID #COMPETITORIDAZWAUTCOOKNMAVG (Top 2)LAS VEGAS / CHAMPIONSHIP
1TRAVISISHIDA
2TYLERFREHNER77.7177.6146.8176.7377.66
3IAN KELBLY 55.8245.9650.89
4BRITTNEYWELDON
5JANAEFREHNER66.2774.6359.6552.6065.9646.5470.45
6RYANKELBLY 22.2946.2740.5653.3349.80
7DOUGMOORE66.4263.0572.3442.1469.38
8GREGORYPIET42.1769.4068.7769.09
9DORGANTROSTEL28.9270.6872.2855.9771.48
10JOHNFILLMAN61.4573.3352.0267.39
11MATTLaVINE90.3069.1281.5085.90
12JIM PAULBROWN
13BUTCHFJOSER
14THOMASCHESTERMAN18.079.04
15JEFFCHAMPE
16JASONREBER57.8364.9161.37
17AARONSEGURA87.3176.4965.9681.90
18NEPHICOLE
19JEFFSPALDING56.7261.8572.9862.7250.3167.85
20PAULHIGLEY48.1956.2261.0573.9967.52
21REGINAMILKOVICH74.1080.0065.4177.05
22TIMMILKOVICH73.4963.8636.4868.68
23RICHARDCHRONISTER
24NATHANWEBNAR
25KIRKYOUNG
26CHARLEYROBERTSON
27WADE DUNN
28JONPYNCH100.0089.5697.6998.85
29ROBERT GONZON
30ANDYMcCULLOCH57.2337.7531.2147.49
31CHRISTOPHERBUTLER
32ARONSUZUKI28.3114.16
33MATTHEW NEITZKE60.8472.3962.1155.7850.3557.2367.25
34CHRISTOPHERRAY47.7623.88
35NICODETOUR64.4675.3764.6658.2559.5775.4775.42
36JIMSEE86.9963.8375.41
37BRADHISKEY0.000.00
38NICHOLASMERZ71.6954.3456.6064.15
39JAKEVIBBERT96.9986.57100.00100.0097.48100.00
40WADESPRUILL
41JOE ANDERSON63.8664.6667.0265.84
42WESROLAN91.0474.5782.81
43JASONFOSTER
44ANDYREINHARDT40.3667.1672.2869.72
45COLEQUARNBERG43.9836.9940.49
46AUSTIN OVERMAN69.4887.0278.25
47TINORODRIGUEZ28.9214.46
48JERODSWEESY64.2632.13
49GLENNMA41.0420.52
50BRIAN SANDERS54.0427.02
51STEVENTING31.9315.97
52SHANEWALKER
53ADAMBLACKBURN68.0777.6168.7773.19
54BOONE MILLER
55JEFFHALL46.2737.8941.6243.95
56JENNIFERTOMS38.0635.4436.75
57JOSEPHPARK JR.39.1664.1842.9757.5435.2651.7739.6260.86
58GENEKORBY46.9956.1451.57
59RICHARDZIEGLER64.9349.1338.9957.03
60CLINTADAMS78.3166.2787.0282.67
61NICKHERRERA30.7243.2837.00
62ADAMCLOANINGER83.1373.4971.6378.31
63DAVENIMETZ32.9516.48
64JOSHREEVES53.0148.5164.560.0063.5264.04
65DANIELBERTOCCHINI73.4976.7177.1976.95
66GUSTAVOCARCACHA82.5374.3089.1285.83
67JEREMYGILLIAM41.6220.81
68JOSHUANEEDHAM31.3336.1430.0633.73
69FREDERICKBARTON72.2537.7455.00
70JUSTINLAGGE56.6354.7449.1355.69
71TINAPIERINI33.7344.9131.2139.32
72ANDREW PONTIUS63.0558.2560.65
73JAREDFLANAGAN33.7365.6753.1859.43
74DAN LARSEN79.8573.9074.3977.12
75DAVIDSKITARELIC63.8675.7969.83
76BRIANLOPINA50.6050.5350.57
77ANNAREBER32.9816.49
78CHRISSMITH
79DRINCHOW60.2454.7457.49
80CODYREEVES36.1452.2437.3544.80
81JONATHANPACKARD77.6131.4554.53
82ROBERTQUIGLEY42.5421.27
83JERRYKARLOFF93.6446.82
84BRIANPENCE83.7392.7788.25
85ERIKSEVERSON6.0238.0622.04
86MATHIASLITZINGER41.7920.90
87JOHNHISKEY0.000.00
88JOHNGRANUCCI45.6122.81
89JASONFERN30.1215.06
90COLEKELLY33.1316.57
91CRAIGOUTZEN30.1215.06
92GEORGEHICKS44.5863.1653.87
93NATEBELL71.0868.2786.6752.2078.88
94NICKGADARZI98.8078.7288.76
95LYNNBIGELOW
96FIONAYORK23.4950.0038.9544.48
97ZEVYORK64.9357.4366.6745.3965.80
98SAMUELNELSON60.6474.7457.5167.69
99JIMMOONEY61.0430.52
100PAULREID
101WADESHULTS
102GARYHROMADKO36.1439.3642.4640.91
103ANDY PUSZMAN54.8255.2257.1945.2856.21
104BRIANBOYER
105NICKHOIER
106CRISTOPHERGREEN
107TOMWRIGHT
108BONNERWEBB
109JUSTINBAKER85.8256.0370.93
110TRENTBUBAR
111RONPAIZ64.1864.1664.17
112JOHNHILL
113AUSTINORGAIN100.0092.49100.0095.60100.00
114MICHAELPALMER53.9026.95
115JACOBDENNY79.3039.65
116BRIANPRAX57.2345.7874.3952.8965.81
117MARCUSHOM54.6245.2849.95
118JEFFODOR63.4363.5155.3263.47
119MICHAELCHANG44.7849.4747.13
120DANJANTZ
121KALEJONES61.7047.8054.75
122MUSTAFASAMLI
123SIMONSHIH77.6173.6875.65
124OSCARMILANES73.1350.8762.00
125TYLERMOOS20.4846.2433.36
126DANSPIRGEN65.6689.9668.7779.37
127DANIELBURSON70.9065.9068.40
128CURTISWINNER79.8572.8376.34
129LANDONWINNER32.0946.5339.31
130STEVEAUSTIN13.256.63
131ROSSTHOMPSON
132SEANTERRELL77.6138.81
133NICKCRAWFORD52.2452.9852.61
134CHASENNYE-LUND67.9133.96
135DUSTYBRIXNER59.7065.4162.56
136REIDDRISCOLL69.4074.3958.6751.7771.90
137GEARMISNER38.8119.41
138JEFFTIPTON50.7525.38
139TRAVISATKINSON51.2057.5466.4762.01
140DANNYNGUYEN54.4841.0445.9150.20
141AARONGIFFORD61.9457.5435.2259.74
142BOBBYFLEMING22.3911.20
143AARONPICKERING59.2529.63
144THOMASMcKENNA49.2544.5631.9128.3046.91
145BILLYBANCROFT30.1215.06
146JOHNMOURET55.9727.99
147CRAIGWINSCOTT64.2663.8664.06
148PETERKNEIP26.5113.26
149GARYDEAN53.0169.4775.4772.47
150BRADMAHRER
151RYANTRENKA58.2151.2354.0956.15
152BARRETWALTERS12.056.03
153BRIANFOOTE52.9918.5035.75
154LANDRYPATTEN46.9949.8067.3758.59
155PAULDALLIN77.1173.8891.9759.6570.5257.4584.54
156TRISTANGALLOWAY46.3947.3960.3553.87
157RONYOUNG51.8167.9171.9365.9054.7269.92
158ROBERTAIKEN74.1067.1674.3971.3956.6074.25
159SCOTTDeCAPIO76.5181.4082.6682.03
160ALANGRIFFITH50.0058.2168.7754.9138.3663.49
161MATTPARRY76.8863.8370.36
162KELLEYHENDRICKS58.2129.11
163JOSHCLUFF51.8161.8556.7459.30
164KENTWINCE23.4926.9525.22
165MATTGRUNING20.1510.08
166JOHNDOOLEY39.5519.78
167DUKENIGRO
168DERRYKHOVEY52.9952.9850.8744.0352.99
169JOHNHAKES47.7665.9656.86
170HUGIHILMISSON41.6220.81
171NEILBAILEY47.0244.6545.84
172STEVEEAMES71.6977.1172.6374.87
173JOSEPHVON BENEDIKT67.3733.69
174DUSTYMATHES0.000.00
175CHRISTOPHERTRESSLER75.7969.9472.87
176CARLLINNECKE39.8819.94
177ROBBYMcPHERSON41.0520.53
178CASEYHUGHES27.3154.7441.03
179DEREKSMUIN37.1974.5752.8363.70
180MICHAELANDERSON74.3937.20
181BRIANBLACK66.6763.2964.98
182DANEMILLER84.3450.0061.4072.87
183KADESTEIDLEY
184VERLDALLIN68.8771.8919.6538.3070.38
185AUSTINSWEAT62.0559.0456.4960.55
186CODYHOWELL83.7370.2877.01
187PARKERBERRY
188CLIFTONREASOR
189SCOTTSATTERLEE
190JOHNHERRING51.4925.75
191BRADSHORT52.6044.6548.63
192DAVIDCHRISTENSEN57.8928.95
193JAKEIMBERY
194RYANECHER31.2126.4228.82
195RUSTYULMER84.3354.0487.8679.8786.01
196CODYSILK
197JEREMIAHGREENFIELD
198COLEPILLING81.3440.67
199SOLOMONMANANSALA69.4072.9885.5579.27
200TRAVISWALLA
201HENRYGARAY51.4925.75
202PHILLIPVELAYO100.0051.0676.1088.05
203OMIDRAHIMI
204CHRISRICKS
205MARKCARR62.4137.7450.08
206BYRONKRAMER50.2925.15
207COLINMcCLAIN75.3772.2873.83
208CORYGILBERT41.6220.81
209JAMESJEFFRIES77.6155.3566.48
210BRIANFRENCH56.6328.32
211CONRADFUNKE57.4647.6958.1643.4057.81
212JONATHANMARTELL44.1858.9551.57
213GARYWILLIAMS29.4814.74
214CHADWRIGHT31.7915.90
215JONATHANKNAPP40.1643.5141.84
216GREGHERBERT97.7674.3965.3286.08
217CHRISMELINK70.6835.34
218JONDUBRICK
219JACKWILSON84.2161.8573.03
220NATELAUERMAN72.9836.49
221TRAVISGIBSON65.9632.98
222JAMESABRAMS37.5918.80
223RYANMARTIN58.2553.1855.72
224PATRICKMURPHREE54.9136.1745.54
225MORGUNKING73.6883.2478.46
226DRAKEEAMES68.0734.04
227JOHNSTEWART
228STEVENCOHEN66.4733.24
229BILLLLOYD10.405.20
230ISAACLLOYD22.5411.27
231NILSFOLEY77.4645.9161.69
232SKYSIMPSON58.9553.1856.07
233DRUBORDEN
234RJDUSSART67.3433.67
235BOBBYBELLOWS
236JUSTINWATTS80.1440.07
237FRANKSTRATTON
238CURTISFERRELL83.6936.4860.09
239MICHAELMAYMAN

OUR SPONSORS