2018 SERIES POINTS

Please use the up and down arrows to sort by the corresponding field.
Shooter #First NameLast NameNCNBWYAZWA OKNCUTCOKSOKCAWAINTotal PointsAVG (Top 3)CHAMPIONSHIP2018 FINAL 
1Travis Ishida52.8365.4150.26168.556.17
2Tyler Frehner85.1993.1381.87260.1986.73
3Ian Kelbly74.0772.99147.06
4Brittney Weldon
5JanaeFrehner54.0768.7075.6557.37255.7967.24
6RyanKelbly68.8968.89
7DougMoore90.2390.23
8GregoryPiet80.1584.9672.0238.95276.0879.04
9DorganTrostel73.7178.6290.23242.5680.85
11MattLavine95.4287.56182.98
15JeffChampe
17AaronSegura71.7088.55160.25
20PaulHigley81.8674.6162.63219.1073.03
21ReginaMilkovich90.0890.1687.37267.6189.20
22TimMilkovich68.3968.39
28JonPynch88.5794.97100.0095.3497.89476.7797.74
30AndyMcCulloch75.5660.47136.03
32AronSuzuki
33MatthewNeitzke85.5078.24163.74
34ChristopherRay29.0129.01
35NicoDetour73.1479.8788.5583.7278.50403.7884.05
38Nicholas Merz61.6461.58123.22
39JakeVibbert10095.34100295.3498.45
42WesRolan92.3792.37
44AndyReinhardt49.7174.21123.92
46AustinOverman85.4985.49
48JerodSweesy81.1377.8686.0583.94328.9883.71
49GlennMa32.8232.82
52ShaneWalker
57JosephPark Jr.2.292.29
58GeneKorby53.4652.33105.79
61NickHerrera38.9351.8190.74
64JoshReeves68.5764.6580.3160.53274.0671.18
66GustavoCaracha91.6383.94175.57
67JeremyGilliam
69FrederickBarton50.8688.0878.42217.3672.45
72AndrewPontius71.7071.70
73JaredFlanagan74.0541.58115.63
74DanLarsen86.9886.98
75DavidSkitarelic85.5885.58
76BrianLopina79.5381.35160.88
81Jonathan Packard62.6072.02134.62
83 JerryKarloff94.2994.29
84BrianPence96.7496.74
85ErikSeverson57.2555.1824.21136.6445.55
86MathiasLitzinger42.7548.7091.45
88JohnGranucci
92GeorgeHicks56.5763.73120.3
93NateBell89.7778.2478.42246.4382.14
97ZevYork78.5263.5078.52
99JimMooney72.0972.09
103Andy Puszman60.3860.38
105NickHoier66.2970.53136.82
111RonPaiz77.1077.10
113AustinOrgain88.5796.99185.56
114MichaelPalmer72.1872.18
118JeffOdor54.8654.86
121KaleJones89.4789.47
123SimonShih75.5772.54148.11
124OscarMilanes76.3473.58149.92
133NickCrawford67.1863.21130.39
136ReidDriscoll84.7385.4985.26255.4885.16
139TravisAtkinson50.9468.3767.88187.1962.40
141AaronGifford48.8567.36116.21
144ThomasMcKenna51.1587.2264.77203.1467.71
147CraigWinscott
149GaryDean83.9759.47143.44
155Paul Dallin90.1684.21174.37
156TristanGalloway61.6849.48111.16
158RobertAiken
163Josh Cluff64.0074.2169.47207.6869.23
166JohnDooley
167DukeNigro27.4827.48
168DerrykHovey84.1961.6664.21210.0670.02
170HugiHilmisson44.5744.57
172Steve Eames71.76100.0097.4195.79364.9697.73
178CaseyHughes33.4979.2756.32169.0856.36
182DaneMiller61.0771.50132.57
184VerlDallin84.6588.0881.05253.7884.59
189ScottSatterlee87.3787.37
192DavidChristensen79.2779.27
194RyanEcher66.9865.2844.7417759.00
195RustyUlmer93.8991.7196.32281.9293.97
202PhillipVelayo87.4190.5791.6089.12358.790.43
207ColinMcClain68.7090.2362.6954.74276.3673.87
209JamesJeffries83.9774.61158.58
211ConradFunke75.5751.58127.15
212JonathanMartell63.7248.96112.68
216GregHerbert59.1289.3167.4480.5772.11368.5580.66
224PatrickMurphree51.1563.2154.21168.5756.19
231NilsFoley95.4293.0284.21272.6590.88
232SkySimpson66.0566.05
237FrankStratton25.1425.14
240RyanHey
241RobHardee71.1171.11
242KimPutnam48.0067.3066.8460.00242.1464.71
243KevinNassery
244DavidHolte80.0080
245NoelPutnam48.0044.0353.1149.47194.6150.19
246JeremiahThorne13.7413.74
247AndrewMcPherson
248JamesAtkins55.7360.62116.35
249JasonAulwes51.1551.15
250PatMoore48.8948.89
251GastonVergara36.6436.64
252DavidThompson31.3031.30
253DavidMcNeil83.7283.72
254TonyGimmellie75.5675.56
255CollinFossen65.7177.3662.11205.1868.39
256ArvindThube63.2163.21
257RobertBrough
258Kevin Dittoe86.0586.05
259BenjaminPittman III43.7043.70
260EddyClark
261ShelbyMeans
262CamronLevanger73.0673.06
263DavidPickering9.639.63
264JeffScott
265JasonChipley86.9871.05158.03
266NicholasGebhardt
267ChuckChandler52.0052.00
268AdamLandefeld
269JoeTalley81.1387.7986.0591.1966.32412.4888.34
270TylerHughes82.4481.35163.79
271ReiHoang76.3474.4265.8061.58278.1472.19
272PaulSan Diego26.7226.72
273DanielFrazier
274SkyLeighton
275ChristopherJohnson
276JeremyTye78.6383.4681.3560.00303.4481.15
277DavidPugh
278AldoLeonardi
279DominicPlunkett59.4388.72148.15
280MichaelBrown
281SethBurrows43.4343.43
282CharlesAmento30.3130.31
283DavidWalsh45.1458.49103.63
284JoshSomerville40.4740.47
285RaymondGonzales
286AnthonyMarich56.4948.95105.44
287MaxAhlvers38.1748.9587.12
288RobertWaldroup
289CarsonRutherford85.7159.47145.18
290SonjaKneissi-Park
291MarchandHovrud49.7749.77
292MatthewFagin45.0460.88105.92
293JaredMiller51.9158.55110.46
294ScottEmmett
295RichardDyess51.4385.7168.95206.0968.70
296TravisTogo
297MattMedearis92.09100192.09
298DougGlorfield72.9686.05159.01
299EricStroh74.2188.37162.58
300GarretPreece
301SethBerglee83.6592.56176.21
302VincentMalvarosa85.9371.53157.46
303BronsonBundy77.8679.7955.79213.4471.15
304TonyDouangphouxai
305ZackCarter76.3478.24154.58
306AndrewChersin53.0253.02
307RobertOlmstead48.1248.12
308BobStauffacher58.0283.46141.48
309CodyHartsock45.1467.94113.08
310LorraineSerrano
311MarkBurke14.8129.2014.81
312CarlosIglesias
313JimKonzal
314AnthonyDoura96.3096.30
315CraigThomas10078.83178.83
316KeithBaker88.89100188.89
317ClayBlackketter73.1496.99170.13
318RobertOrmond97.0481.75178.79
319WarrenThomas78.5269.34147.86
320BrianSutphin95.5678.83174.39
321Matthew Hornback61.7167.30129.01
322JakeAllen78.5272.99151.51
323CraigRay66.2966.29
324MikeBracksieck58.2991.73150.02
325NathanAlvar70.2970.29
326GregMyrick98.5295.62194.14
327NicholasCraig75.5672.26147.82
328ConnorDowd69.1872.1857.89199.2566.42
329ThomasKernes66.2966.29
330AustinAngus69.7169.71
331RyanKerr93.1393.13
332JustinEggers63.4378.6268.9521170.33
333CarlRoss96.2394.4289.12279.7793.26
334QuintonWagoner70.2984.9165.79220.9973.66
335ClaireDavison13.1423.1636.30
336MikeTomoni71.6368.3950.00190.0263.34
337DanEaton16.06
338CF (Rick)Reeves94.7494.74
339LewieSmith85.1274.0972.63231.8477.28
340Stacy Eames56.4973.9561.1447.37238.9563.86
341RyanClark84.2184.21
342JeffFrier73.9573.95
343Brady Lamm84.1981.8763.88229.9476.65
344NickOwens
345ZachSeamons75.4781.8667.88225.2175.07
346MatthewMeans49.4749.47
347LoganWallace93.4987.56181.05
348JaHymer67.9167.36135.27
349SteveAkard80.9248.42129.34
350CandisMiller34.3536.5370.88
351MichaelLilly62.7962.79
352TravisDerouin74.8174.81
353AndrewOsnovsky
354JustinBridges40.9340.93
355RobEzell62.4162.41
356JoshBotha62.7962.79
357DarinCooper74.8877.72152.60
358RonShackle80.0072.54152.54
359NathanScott
360DavidGheriani70.2370.23
361DarinTone70.2370.23
362BrianNeace86.9881.3574.74243.0781.02
363MatthewBrousseau100100
364TrevorWells87.2287.22
365JoeLittle
366DeanMorris93.2393.23
367JeremyBentham75.2675.26
368JeffWinn85.4968.95154.44
369GeordieJamarik94.74
370Terry Diston60.6260.62
371JonWhitehair
372KenHendrick
373ChristopherMason
374EricAndersen84.1987.5687.37259.1286.37
375AaronPomeroy